Make your own free website on Tripod.com

West Enfield Cemetery 3

West Enfield, Maine


CURRIER

Walter Mar 9 1907 - Feb 7 1996


AUDIBERT

Wilfred SR Feb 26 1925 - Mar 2 1996

Florence E. Feb 23 1931 -


ARMOUR

William A. April 7 1934 - Sept 28 1996


POND

Maurice S. Sept 3 1923 -

Pauline H Mar 19 1926 -


ROBSHAW

Lorraine P. Feb 15 1927 - Nov 27 1993

Alvin W. 1929 -


SHOREY

Lawrence Feb 22 1929 - Sept 24 1994


THOMPSON

Frederick M May 9 1906 - Sept 22 1988

Della MILES April 29 1913 -


YORK

Richard Arnold Jan 25 1916 - Nov 22 1997

Theo C. (Tillie) June 15 1919 -


SEVERENCE

Beverly True SR May 19 1913 - Jan 11 1992

Irence S. SHIRLY July 7 1914 -


HANSON

Eugene SR Jan 8 1932 - Mar 5 1987

Paula June 19 1933 -


NUTTER

Rowane Nov 29 1922 - Dec 21 1986

Sylvia L Aug 4 1932 - July 29 1997


MCELROY

Derwood 1923 -

Lois L. 1929 - 1988


SEVERENCE

Frank Edward Feb 7 1939 - Sept 17 1995

Annie LINSCOTT Feb 7 1939 - Sept 17 1995


LITTLEFIELD

Fay Linwood Mar 25 1930 - Aug 22 1998

Greta Feb 18 1937 -


DAVIS

Leland E. June 8 1917 - Dec 7 1991


SHERMAN

Clyde E II July 12 1947 - May 20 1991

Madeline May 21 1956 -

Matthew Dean Oct 12 1983 - Sept 30 1988


GETCHELL

Richard 1937 - 1989

Rose M 1957 -


TASH

Donna LEVEILLE 1929 - 1990

Clifton SR 1927 -


HEALEY

Jessica Nicole Dec 22 1989 - Mar 18 1991


ROLLINS

Clara B Jan 26 1929 - Oct 3 1991


STRATTON

Wayne E. May 21 1924 - April 10 1999


HATCH

Perley A. Oct 9 1917 - Feb 23 1992

Elva E. July 20 1920 -


EDMOND

Martin Tyler June 26 1992 - April 20 1992


CLUKEY

Raymond 1912 -

Marione 1907 - 1942


TOZIER

Richard Sr. April 16 1930 - July 17 1998


DEWELLEY

Chalres Albert Feb 13 1902 - Nov 10 1991

Alta Mae Aug 13 1909 -


LANCASTER

Victor R. Sept 20 1917 - Feb 25 1988


DOANE

Eugene D. June 11 1919 - Nov 3 1988


LIMRIC

Jack A. July 10 1921 - Nov 21 1996


TASH

Joshua Eli Aug 10 - Sept 11 1978

son of Bill and Ruby TASH


LUDDEN

Edmund V Aug 17 1910 - April 6 1997


BOLES

Sherwin W. June 28 1916 - May 24 1992


PARADY

Edward J Sept 9 1916 - April 17 1999


MERRILL

Leo E. 1912 - 1982

Rena 1916 -


LANCASTER

Vergina B. 1902 - 1974

Tobin S. 1902 - 1972


MOTT

Earl 1901 - 1970

MAry E. SAUCIER 1903 - 1992

Ronald E. THOMPSON 1921 -

Annie L MOTT 1923 - 1993


BOUCHARD

Mattie 1881 - 1943


RAYMOND

Clarence JR Aug 19 1935 - July 2 1983

Leona Feb 23 1900 - May 18 1982


WHITE

Aloysius A. 1900 - 1946

Margaret M 1909 - 1993


POLONY

Delvina June 3 1917 - Nov 2 1992

John May 26 1911 - Nov 14 1987


BELANGER

Leda 1875 - 1947


FOX

Anita B June 7 1920 - Aug 23 1991


MICHAUD

Demase 1894 - 1971

Azilda 1899 - 1983


LEONARD

Franccis V 1911 - 1956

Laurence J 1942 - 1948

Cynthia Ann Aug 4 - Sept 3 1959


GRENIER

Amand 1912 - 1963

Paul 1902 - 1948


O'RILEY

Bryon J. Feb 6 1882 - Nov 20 1937

Hugh J Mar 13 1919 - April 28 1958


DYER

Raymond W. 1893 - 1932

Josephine A. 1899 - 1999


WALLACE

William M 1885 - 1931

George C. 1906 - 1998

Ida HALE 1916 - 1993


HENDERSON

Jennette THIBODEAU 1926 - 1962


THIBODEAU

Louis Leonard Mar 17 1935 - Mar 25 1997


THIBODEAU

Phillip O 1895 - 1961

Elodia 1903 - 1942


GONYA

Anita E 1903 - 1974

Ernest 1925 -


KING

Marcel J 1897 - 1972

Victoria 1891 - 1960


NADEAU

Ethel 1899 - 1986

Joseph H 1880 - 1953


NADEAU

Alixia Jan 15 1846 - Sept 18 1928

Mary Oct 30 1845 - Mar 1 1918


ROY

Arthemise 1890 - 1973

Henry


DAVIS

Blaine A 1917 -

Arline C. NADEAU 1918 - 1941


MCCLOSKEY

Francis 1912 - 1989

Frances T 1913 - 1975


TAGGETT

Robert 1921 - 1978

Arlean A. 1929 - 1991


SEREYKO

Francis Matthew Jan 29 1912

Stella M MCLAUGHLIN Oct 29 1917


STPETER

Charles P 1903 - 1970

Irene M 1910 -


LACROIX

Dora T. 1931 - 1934


THERIAULT

Layzime J 1903 - 1958

Emily A. 1905 - 1961

Mildred 1926 - 1932

Pauline 1928 - 1932

Grace 1929 - 1932


WALSH

Harold May 14 1918 - May 16 1918


PLOURDE

Gilbert D. 1942 - 1957

Twin son of James and Yvonne PLOURDE


STPETER

Annie 1906 - 1934

Neddie Oct 10 1893 - Nov 25 1952


STPETER

Dennis 1907 - 1945

Anthony 1870 - 1927

Pheobe 1873 - 1950


LABRIQUE

Lewis 1845 - 1925

Elizabeth MARKEY 1850 - 1924


BURGOYNE

Stanley R. 1906 -

Verna 1923 - 1997


CLUKEY

Phebe 1894 - 1936

Lottie 1914 - 1936

Carroli 1932 - 1935


BELANGER

Wilbrod 1903 - 1982

Alexandrine 1908 -


CUSSIO

Charles D. 1905 - 1983

Janet 1912 -

Frank -1940-


CORRIVEAU

Rose M 1893 - 1977

Frank J 1890 - 1960

Daren J. BROWN Nov 17 - Dec 28 1977


POULIN

Norman J Nov 28 1957 - Dec 11 1994

Michalea L Feb 26 1955 - Aug 8 1979


CHESLEY

Sanford 1929 - 1967

Marie 1932 -


ST THOMAS

Levi May 7 1901 - Nov 8 1964

Annie Feb 26 1903 - May 1 1971

Gilbert Oct 26 1928 - March 14 1985


FALOON

Leslie A. 1886 - 1968

Gertrude 1888 - 1978

Marguerite 1911 - 1911


DUNCAN

Maude E. 1889 - 1920

Sanford 1886 - 1969


PARADIS

Victor S. 1917 - 1965

Catherine 1886 - 1977

Philipe Nov 11 1913 - Sept 13 1971


CURRIE

Robert Feb 7 1937 - Oct 12 1985


PIERCE

Henry 1861 - 1924

Minnie BUSWELL 1863 -


LEONARD

Francis Jan 22 1934 - May 6 1974


VIGUE

Timothy Mar 21 1910 - Sept 23 1973

Ruth 1907 - 1995


LINDQUIST

Wendall R

Anna M


SMITH

Evelyn M 1919 - 1983


JOHNSTON

John died Aug 25 1900


CONDON

Thomas July 27 1890 - Jan 8 1919


PHILBROOK

Frank C. 1872 - 1988

Della M 1890 - 1957

baby 1908


TOZIER

Samuel T 1854 - 1933

May D 1865 - 1926


THOMPSON

Margaret 1842 - 1917

Benjamin F. 1843 - 1909


THOMPSON

Leach died Sept 26 1903


MORTON

Ralph June 26 1905 - July 31 1917


EMERSON

Anna A 1850 - 1931

John F 1847 - 1927

Ralph W aug 21 1902


LUGDON

Annie 1891 - 1934


CLAPP

Lela & Linwood 1911 - 1911

son and dau of Mr & Mrs Harriman CLAPP


WITHAM

Jason 1847 - 1927

Albert 1849 - 192?

Wilson 1855 -


MACDONALD

Infant son of

James & Mildred April 11 1913 - Apr 12 1913


HODGON

Thomas 1873 - 1949

Estelle F TATE 1875 - 1963


TAPLEY

Leonard O Feb 28 1910 - Mar 11 1918


BEAN

Gerald Leroy Dec 12 1920 - Jan 4 1957


BISHOP

James J 1909 - 1989


TOZIER

Claude 1889 - 1930

Mertle 1898 - 1972

Ethel 1922 - 1923

Donald 1927 - 1928


PETERSON

Lawrence P. Mar 1 1902 - Dec 9 1921


SHIRLEY

Thomas H 1844 - 1925

Susan MANTOSH 1846 - 1936


BURGESS

Phyllis Jan 30 1936


MONK

James H 1904 - 1935

Elise 1905 - 1999

Gloria I 1927 - 1960

Sherry 1957


LINDQUIST

Loraine 1936 - 1936

Linda 1942 - 1942

Baby 1946


NASH

Pearl A. Mar 31 1913 - May 3 1998

Jane V Feb 17 1923

Samantha J. June 20 1970


DUDLEY

Forrest Mar 31 1940 -

Judith A. TWIST Sept 20 1943 - Dec 4 1998


RICKER

Orin 1877 - 1975

Mary 1887 - 1960

James O 1921 -

Anges 1926 -


DUDLEY

Gladys Jan 13 1924 - Dec 15 1992

Baby Girl Ruby Aug 12 1953


LEVELLIE

Louis D. 1886 - 1953

Clyde 1924 - 1944

Franklin 1922 - 1962


LEVEILLE

James 1959 - 1983


SHIRLEY

Archbiald 1886 - 1971


EWING

Janie M wifer of Randell

1884 - 1979


EWING

Malcolm Burr

Dec 24 1930 - Nov 28 1997


THOMPSON

Mearl E. 1905 - 1964

Emma M 1907 -


EWING

Archie Nov 20 1906 - May 28 1998

Murill A. June 3 1911 - May 3 1978


SHIRLEY

Ronald 1907 - 1983

Ethel 1920 - 1985


CLUKEY

Francis L 1929 - 1966

Geraldine P. 1935 - 1990


MITCHELL

Morton Oct 26 1935 - June 12 1997


MOORE

Fred P. 1887 - 1969

Leona 1899 - 1979


HOBBS

Harrison 1918 - 1994

Jenette M 1923 - 1964


BERNARD

Dianne L 1951 -

William 1947 - 1983


NASH

Arthur E SR Nov 14 1916 - Dec 24 1995

Madeline E April 13 1922 - Oct 20 1995

Arthur E JR Dec 4 1941 -

Marie M NICHOLS May 8 1931 -


BOOBER

Eugene 1927 - 1981

Pauline 1937 -


CLARK

John 1881 - 1983


TOZIER

Eric Feb 19 1978 - May 19 1987


WALKER

Frederick 1889 - 1972

Lovina 1899 - 1971


WHILE

Beverly Ann Mar 4 1944 - Mar 29 1965

Louise H April 8 1917 -

Preston A. Au 11 1916 - Aug 26 1985


SCOTT

Alvin 1915 - 1981

William 1924 - 1996


CLAPP

Edwin 1911 - 1989

Pheobe 1910 - 1983


ESTABROOK

Claude 1918 - 1978

Amy 1928 - 1979


GLIDDEN

Claude 1895 - 1973

Clarice 1913 - 1984


Back to Maine Cemetery List

The page's WebCounter count says that you are visitor number


Copyright 1999 DanaRae Pelletier
This page may be freely linked to, but not copied without my consent.

Nedstat Counter