Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Lincoln Maine Marriages

Lincoln, Maine


CALDWELL

Wesley and Margaret Ford Cushman Nov 24 1824


CALL

Ella of Bangor and George O. Cutler int. June 14 1870


CAMON

Janet of Pittsfield and Sherwin Dolby int Nov 27 1832


CANNEY

Charles B and Lucy Ellen Bacon Aug 25 1850

Cordelia E. and Franklin J. Perkins Oct 31 1875


CAPREY

John and Judith White Sept 20 1837


CARIBOU

Octave and Mary Monroe Feb 25 1888


CARILL

Harriet A. and Samuel B Jameson July 15 1849


CARO

Sophia of Winn and Frank Goodspeed int. Aug 31 1880


CARPENTER

Arabella L and Silas Buswell Dec 20 1862

Benjamin F and Rebecca S. Hammond Aug 19 1843

Julia A and Jacob B. Bassett Mar 5 1843

Marshall W. and Aroilla Smart int Sept 1 1847

Olivia of Foxcroft and Dr Daniel Forbes int Dec 18 1830

Olivia and Dudley P. Chase April 29 1844

Rebecca Spaulding and Timothy Pilsbury 1848

Seth and Melinda Proctor Mar 25 1796


CARRIGAN

Daniel and Sophia Mishoe int Feb 11 1873 int July 23 1873 (two recordings)


CARSLEY

Amanda T of Lee and Thomas M.F Kneeland int Mar 10 1871


CARTER

Maggie M and Charles C Roberts Nov 19 1892

Viola of Stacyville and Joseph W. Peavey Feb 6 1884

William and Deliner Fleming April 16 1887


CARTHCART

James and Caroline C. Whitney Nov 24 1860


CARVER

Amanda of Lee and Charles C Roberts Nov 19 1892

Levi M of Lee and Christina Dill int June 16 1863

Mary of Lee and Daniel S. Claudman int April 4 1836


CASTLEY

Alma A of Waite and Harry C Roberts Nov 15 1888


CHADBOURNE

Gardiner and Betsey Whiting Hall April 18 1825

Gardiner and Sarah Sanborn int April 15 1857

Humphrey of Molunkus and Susan Hayden int. May 3 1840

Mary Elizabeth and Ezra F. Jameson May 28 1874


CHAMBERLAIN

Almeda S. and Leon P. Davis Aug 5 1889

Charles A and Jennie Colbath Jan 14 1891

Dollie A. and John E Playge June 11 1891

F. D and Cora B Sawyer July 4 1892

Isaac C and Sally Rose Dec 9 1830

Rebecca J and Aaron Hanson int June 2 1881


CHAMBERS

Annie B of Brewer and Isaac H. W. Wharff int Oct 8 1879


CHASE

Abner B and Hannah Morton Sept 8 1845

Abner B and Frances E Butterfield April 27 1866

A. C of East Corinth and Solomon Millett May 1 1861

Betsey Little and Solon Gates Sept 1827

Cyrus H and Harriet Bailey Dec 1 1836

Dudley P and Olivia A. Carpenter April 29 1844

Ellen F of Patten and James E Nute int Sept 17 1870

Esther and Galon Gates int Dec 3 1836

Freeman H and Isabella J Buker int. Feb 26 1866

Hattie and Edwin L Gates int Oct 10 1873

John P. H of Anoka Minn. and Helen A. Sanborn June 27 1876

Lorenzo G and Esther J Lancaster Mar 25 1872

Peter M and Mary Cole Dec 12 1840

Thomas H and MAry Gates int June 24 1830


CHESLEY

Addison P and Thankful Kirby Apil 24 1841

Arabella B and Hiram C Heath Sept 19 1858

Benjamin jr and Harriet Frost April 12 1830

Benjamin H and Laura Pickering int April 27 1891

Christopher Columbus and Elizabeth Babcock Aug 27 1854

Cynthia Victoria and Richard Wyman Dec 26 1856

Edwrad and Elmira Frost Oct 28 1833

Elmira and Horatio Moore Sept 6 1887

Frances Augusta and Solon Gates April 6 1873

George Roscoe and Annie Jane Rounds Aug 1 1887

Jefferson and Mary E Fenderson Sept 14 1862

Josephine and Charles Blake Nov 24 1881

Louisa Elizabeth and Br Moses Wilson Mar 7 1870

Martha Jane and Malcom Crockett April 24 1841

Martha Perry and James Bennett Dec 25 1859

Oliver H and Philura Jane Folsom Feb 26 1866

Samuel Howard and Lovina Lovejoy April 18 1840

Samuel and MArtha Perry Mar 25 1814

Sarah P and George W. Smith int April 23 1842

William H and Emma J Morrill Aug 13 1859


CHICK

A.T of Bangor and Hester A. Reed Int Oct 31 1865


CIMPHER

Lena and George Woods Mar 8 1870

Louis W and Sadie E. Hook Jue 18 1885


CLAPP

Levi W of Enfield and Mary A Lewis Sept 3 1848

Lizzie A. of Enfield and Owen W, Hamden Jan 6 1861


CLARK

Addie A and Fred W. Coffin Sept 3 1890

Eliza A and Francis B Crane May 14 1874

Ella E and Edward Whitney Oct 24 1885

Emma Jane and Warren S. Butler April 12 1847

Fred and Bertha Pinkham May 2 1892

Louise of Charlotte and George W. Sanborn int June 10 1867

Mary Jane and WIlson Pinkham int June 22 1849

Matilda and Andrew Drury int Sept 4 1843

Sarah Addie and Andrew Jackson Bodwell Aug 3 1871

William Copeland and Eliza Catherine Rice July 11 1860


CLARY

Daniel and Rosannah McCollister int Dec 11 1829


CLAUDMAN

Daniel S and Mary Carver int April 4 1836


CLAY

Betsey and David Lowe Jr May 19 1850

Cora E and James J Tunney May 1 1890

Daniel and Helen W. Clay Oct 7 1867

Daniel and Laura Pinkham int April 29 1856

Daniel and Mrs Rebecca Folsom July 18 1890

Daniel P and Addie L. Coffin int Dec 24 1888

Helen and Daniel Clay Oct 7 1867

John and Hannah Whitney April 12 1853

Jonas and Hannah Matthews July 3 1791

Jonathan Jr and Helen M Page April 2 1859

Samuel and Ida Brook May 25 1872

Sarah and Josiah P Perkins int May 25 1850


CLEMMENT

Appleton R and Mattie Flemming Oct 16 1880


CLEVELAND

Charles of Passadumkeag and Laura E. HAynes Aug 12 1882


CLIFFORD

Angie of Lee and Cyrus Sweet July 9 1889

Augustua and Mrs E. J. Thompson Sept 25 1892

Daniel and Priscilla Thornton int Oct 3 1859

Ellen M of Lee and James F Knights int Mar 26 1860

Elisha A. and Carrie A. Jewell Nov 9 1864

Lydia Cliffords and Lovell A. Weymouth Aug 5 1880

Mary of Wytopitlock and Asa Straw int May 8 1838

Melvin L and Florence D. Budge Aug 6 1889

Robert and Sarah M Thornton June 6 1869

Sarah and Horace Priest Nov 16 1887

Thomas B and Cordelia Stinchfield int Mar 28 1857

Willa M and Orlando Libby Dec 18 1890

William and Nellie Kneeland Nov 27 1892


CLENDENIN

Andrew and Amanda Kinney Mar 28 1873


CLOUGH

W. C of Winn and Hattie F. Libby Nov 12 1865


COAM

Mary and Warren McPheters int Nov 23 1835


COBB

Aaron and Anna S. Moore int Oct 26 1842

Leonard and Mary E Donnil Nov 29 1848

Margaret and Joseph Thomas int Dec 16 1838

Miriam and Joseph Thomas Sept 12 1849

Philip and Julia C. Rich Int Sept 16 1853


COBURN

Ada of Patten and Daniel Heald Aug 31 1861

Ardelia P and Cyrus H Howe int Jan 24 1843

Benjamin F and Helen Huntree Nov 17 1864

Flora Elizabeth and T. H Anderson Sept 5 1876

Fred W of Howard City Mich. and May A. Emerson Jan 5 1884

Freeland J and Margaret E Huntress Dec 30 1868

Granville and Philena Baker June 2 1850

Hannibal G and Mary E Stone Mar 23 1851

Henry Clark and Julia A. Cummings Mar 28 1876

Jonas of Mattawamkeag and Esther Warren Nov 3 1842

Jonas and Lucy Varnum Dec 6 1770Lillian and-------- Robinson June 18 1884

May F and N.H Stetson July 12 1886

Nanetta and Melzer R. Turner int Sept 9 1833

Olive and James Warren Mar 26 1843

Polly and Tibeon Field April 9 1867

Sarah F and John Pratt July 10 1848

Silas and Harriet Doble May 1841

Trustrane W and MAry Rounds Mar 28 1876

Vesta and Francis Doble int Sept 9 1833

William B of Crystal and Hannah W. McKenny Dec 14 1846

William B. and Mrs Olive Fenlason Jan 14 1864


COFFIN

Abbie A and William Lancaster Mar 15 1874

Addie L and Daniel P Clay int Dec 24 1888

Clarence W and Anna Whitney Nov 12 1887

Cora M and Jos. K Lane Sept 8 1880

Cyrus and Mary E Russell July 1 1860

Edgar L of Lee and Ina M Rich aug 6 1892

Effie A and Moses W. Gray Aug 11 1889

Emily and Manassah Kneeland int May 24 1847

Eugene and Annie M Gifford July 15 1871

Fred W and Addie A Clark Sept 3 1890

George M and Madonna Coffin Nov 26 1871

George M and Leona L Knights int Oct 21 1881

Ida E and Thomas Flinn Sept 2 1888

Leon W and Lucy M Rounds July 1 1888

Mabel R and Charles H Rich April 2 1892

Madonna of Lee and George M Coffin Nov 26 1871

Mary S and Frank S. Scammon Feb 9 1869

Nicholas and Abigail Jane Tilton int Sept 9 1840

Nicholas and Ruby Greeley Sept 14 1857

Sophia A and Addison Prentiss int July 19 1845

Vesta and John L warren April 18 1874


COLBATH

Jennie and Charles Chamberlain Jan 14 1891


COLBROTH

Sarah and Eli Hanson July 2 1852


COLE

Albert and Jennie Folsom June 5 1891

Eliza Jane of Springfield and Hughey G Rideout int July 26 1858

Emma W and Earle Phinney Feb 11 1882

Leander and Ella Hatch Nov 26 1873

Leander and Flora A. Witham int Aug 7 1879

Martha and Elihhleh Watson July 10 1847

Mary and Peter M Chase Dec 12 1840


COLEMAN

Fred H and Emma J Brooks Oct 10 1887


COLLINS

Chrismis and MAttie Mishoe int Jan 21 1873

William of Quebec and Patience Davis int May 15 1860


COMBS

W. H of Winn and Myra A. Scammon Feb 19 1890


CONE

Joanna and Fernando Wotten int Mar 12 1834

Louisa W and George H Bemis Nov 16 1848

Phoebe and Johnathan Maxwell int Oct 14 1832


CONLEFFE

Alma V and James Crocker June 24 1874


CONNER

Annet and Isaac Webber int Feb 28 1835


COOK

Stella M of Granville, Mass and Joseph R Wood Dec 22 1887


COOKSON

Ebenezer of Howland and Sally Watson int July 15 1833

Robert E and Ida Gertrude Lowell Dec 22 1883


COOMBS

Mary F and George Gosling Sept 29 1866


COSTER

James and Susan Bailey int Sept 8 1845

Maria Ellen and Andrew J Boynton July 16 1864

Martha Ann and Andrew Jackson Boynton int Nov 25 1861


COSTIGAN

Eliza P of Burlington and David Lowe Jr int. Nov 22 1863

Thankful W of Burlington and Benjamin Davis Jan 1 1857


COSWELL

Bertha A of Medway and A. J Thompson Oct 19 1883


COUGHLIN

Mary M and Norman Stugeon Oct 24 1891


COUSINS

Mary F of Upper Stillwater and Charles M Griffin Nov 30 1874


CRAFT

Reuben J and Ada B Taylor Oct 26 1883

Reuben J and Elmira J Whitney April 12 1890

Sarah G and Charles Manly Richardson Sept 19 1885


CRAGE

Andrew and MAry Ann Barnes int Feb 28 1847


CRAIG

Sarah F and Moses F Hurd Feb 1 1883


CRAM

William and Hannah Crocker Nov 5 1833


CRANDALL

Jordan T and Lilla E Pinkham Aug 5 1888


CRANDLEMIRE

Lydia A and Joshua F Bean June 23 1864

Maria S Of Lee and John T Gifford int Oct 9 1869


CRANE

Allan B and Anna M Miller Nov 16 1853

Celia A and Timothy Swan Nov 30 1856

Charlotte and Eleason Crowell Jan 9 1845

Clara L and Isaac L Ripley int Aug 25 1877

Clara and Herbert Bither Aug 19 1884

Francis and Irene H Bither int Dce 16 1848

Francis B and Eliza A Clark May 14 1874

Hannah and George W. Wiggins int June 15 1839

Mary A of Randolph and Silas Cummings int June 30 1842

Susan M and James Drew April 21 1847

Timothy E and Aphia B Gordon int Dec 15 1839


CRAVEN

Mary Ann and Samuel K. Thornton Oct 26 1878


CREACH

George and Arbine Curtis May 22 1872


CRESSEY

Martha of Brewer and J. W Lowe int Sept 7 1860


CRIPPS

Mrs Ellen and Hiram Wilson Oct 6 1889

Joseph W and Angie B Glidden June 29 1889

Sarah E and William H Shead Sept 19 1871


CROCKER

Benjamin and Jane Abbot May 28 1833

Benjamin of Lee and Mrs Cordelia Lancaster int Nov 9 1864

Hannah and William Cram Nov 5 1833

James and Alma V Conleffe Jan 24 1874

M. Ella and B. C Hammond Feb 6 1890

Ruben A of Medway adn Mary M Gifford June 10 1863

Rosannah and Alviah Kimball int Oct 16 1842

Sarah D of Enfield and Charles Spencer April 12 1890

Richard and Mrs Fanny Proctor Nov 7 1841

Thomas M and Mary Bedee Sept 16 1851


CRONS

Joseph and Clara S True int Jan 27 1865


CROSS

Ellen M of Maxfield and John B Emery May 15 1858

Moses Of Sangerville and Sally ann Stinson Aug 28 1843

Sally and Sylvanus A. Davis int April 18 1846


CROUSE

Clara L and Isaac L Ripley Aug 3 1877

Ida M and Moses R staples April 8 1886


CROWELL

Clara and Nathen Messin Dec 24 1866

Eleason and harlotte Crane Jan 9 1845

Helen and Houghton Bond Sept 8 1883

Leander and Lydia Treat Staples May 12 1841


CUMMINGS

Charles L and Elizabeth Morey int April 22 1870

Dennis G of Springfiled and Lizzie Porter int Dec 31 1884

Ida M and David W. Barker Sept 27 1888

Julia A and Henry Clark Coburn Mar 28 1876

Silas S and MAry A Crane int June 30 1842


CUNNINGHAM

Martha J and David Boyle June 14 1869

Myra E and Jethro S. Goodwin Dec 27 1887


CURBY

Harry of Bangor and Laura S. Jipson int Dec 29 1885


CURRIER

George E and Sophronia Goodwin Oct 14 1866


CURTIS

Arbine and George Creach May 22 1872

Charles P and Mattie M Towle Mar 9 1880

George W and Marcia L. Spencer Jan 27 1874

Helen M and Jonathan Roberts Jr July 26 1864

Josephine and Robert Kimball Mar 19 1877

Josephine and William Sibley int Aug 23 1880

Louisa and ABraham B Adams Jan 1 1846

Melinda and Samuel Bowers June 16 1845

Ralph and Lucinda E Goodwin Dec 6 1852

Rosa M of Sherman and Ulysses G. Durgin Jan 7 1890


CUSHMAN

Lucy of Sumner and Joseph Dolley Jr int Jan 17 1834

Lydia of Paris and Joseph Hammond Jr int Dec 23 1829

Margaret Ford and Caldwell Wesley Nov 24 1824

Octavia and Erastus Adams Aug 15 1834

Ora B of Auburn and Nora Jameson Nov 24 1885

Ora M of East Corinth and Charles A, Goodwin Dec 7 1884


CUTLER

George O and Ella Call int June 14 1870


DAISY

Spencer of Nicatous and Sury W Howard int May 20 1841


DALTON

William and Clarissa Bradley int Mar 4 1839


DAM

Ruth A and William F Jenks Nov 9 1869


DANA

Frank and Susan Newell Aug 2 1864


DANIELS

James and Vesta Tobin Aug 17 1845


DARLING

George W and Addie Warren Nov 3 1868

George M of Bluehill and Hattie J Spencer int June 16 1881

Hattie G and Martin V Bodwell Mar 25 1873

Jonathan of Enfield and Nancy Hayden int July 16 1855

Walker of Enfield and Martha L Dolley int Aug 23 1845

Walker of Patten and Hester Brawn June 6 1872


DAVIS

Aaron F and Mary E Perry int Jan 1 1878

Abigail C of Mattawamkeag and William E Smith int July 3 1852

Amanda B of Mattawamkeag and Samuel W. Davis int May 4 1854

Benjamin and Melissa Davis int Nov 5 1856

Benjamin W of Burlington and Thankful Costigan Jan 1 1857

Benjamin F and Amanda Carver int June 11 1858

Celia R of Chester and Wilson R Gordon Dec 24 1890

Charles P and Abbie J Moulton Feb 15 1868

Christina and Hiram Dill Oct 14 1852

Clara E of Burlington and Daniel B Neal July 4 1883

Clarice and Deborah A. Luce int Mar 2 1834

Daniel and Esther Hanson Oct 11 1856

Mrs Deborah Davis and Daniel S Hamm Dec 4 1842

Edith M of Burlington and Wellington Jipson Nov 22 1881

Edward and Elizabeth Page int Jan 29 1831

Edward of Winn and Addie Gary Feb 9 1868

Edwin and Addie Sherrard Dec 20 1884

Eliza and Albert D. Pheleps May 21 1885

Mrs Esther and William MacKenzie Nov 9 1889

Flora M of Lee and Ira A Knights Nov 9 1889

Hannah and William Doble int Mar 4 1832

Howard B and Emily L.Lyons April 30 1886

Joseph of Lowell and Martha Ann Lombard Feb 27 1845

Judith and Sylvanus Davis July 29 1833

Leon P of Winn and Almeda S. Chamberlain Aug 5 1889

Margaret E of Winn and James Flemming Oct 7 1862

Melissa and Benjamin Davis int Nov 5 1856

Mercer and Peltiah Davis int July 10 1849

Patience and William Collins int May 15 1860

Philip S and Susan E Kyle April 28 1864

Randall M and Nancy A Hanson int Oct 6 1865

Rhoda A and William B Moore May 23 1853

Robert and Amanda Delano Nov 10 1844

Ruby of Burlington and Daniel Robins Nov 13 1875

Samuel W of Katahdin and Amandda B Davis int May 4 1854

Susan of Palmyra and Simon E. Frost int June 21 1845

Sylvanus and Judith Davis July 29 1833

Sylvanus A and Sally Cross int April 18 1846

Thomas E and Mary Flemming int Feb 26 1866

Viola and John H Dill int April 7 1851

William and Betsey Stephens int June 7 1840

William C of Mattawamkeag and Phoebe L Delano Mar 19 1848


DEBEC

Amanda E and Colby F Twombly int Feb 26 1881


DELANO

Amanda B of Lowell and Robert Davis Nov 10 1844

Daniel S and Mariette Turner Nov 25 1852

Elizabeth J and William B Jipson June 18 1843

Lydia A and I.M Swinburn April 11 1890

Phoebe L and William C Davis Mar 19 1848

Sarah Jane and Joshua E Doane int July 3 1872

Stephen and Joan Warren int June 17 1854


DEMAREY

H. Newton and Louisa Josephine Bailey Nov 6 1889


DENNIS

Albert and Catherine P Roberts int Sept 28 1851

Annie M and James F Knights int Oct 7 1865


DEVO

Joseph and Deline Gordon int April 13 1872


DICK

Thomas and Tenia White int July 9 1870


DICKEY

William of Nicatou and Harriet Reed int Sept 7 1842

William D of Bangor and Eliza Foss May 15 1862


DICKY

Sally of Nicatou and Winn Howard int Feb 10 1839


DILL

Christina and Levi M Carver int June 16 1863

Hiram and Christina Davis Oct 14 1852

John H and Mrs Nancy G Brackett int June 1 1845

John H and Viola Davis int April 7 1851


DOANE

Althea and Robert Allen int Feb 16 1843

Edwin of east Bradbury and Mrs Debbie Vail Nov 24 1885

Franklin and Gertrude Allingham June 22 1886

Joshua and Rachel Hayden Aug 7 1833

Joshua E of Lowell and Sarah Jane Delano int July 3 1872

Sophia of Bangor and Aaron Kneeland int June 29 1867


DOBLE

Eliza and Isaac Junkins int. Jan 30 1830

Fanny and WIlliam Reed int May 24 1832

Francis and Vesta Coburn int. Sept 9 1833

Harriet and Cyrus Coburn May 1841

Lydia of Springfield and Solomon Hall int Nov 23 1844

Mahala and Erastus Adams Mar 20 1847

Martha Jane of Lee and Paul R Peavey April 8 1860

Orien and Sophia Ellis May 14 1833

Vesta A and Danville D Lowe Nov 17 1860

William and Hannah Davis int Mar 4 1832

William and Mary Jane Lumbert April 27 1842

William and Mrs Sarah E Kneeland int Oct 31 1867


DOE

Sarah F of Vassalboro and George R Palmer int July 24 1867


DOILE

Marie of Olamon and George C Peavey int May 27 1867


DOLBY

Sherwin and Janet Camon int Nov 27 1832


DOLLEY

Elizabeth S. H and Nathaniel Getchell Sept 13 1841

G.L and Mary E. Scammon int Sept 16 1873

George L and Maria H Stanhope int Oct 11 1881

George W. M and Josie F Bailey Dec 24 1872

Henry and Mary Neal int April 6 1829

Henry and Mary Emma Treble int Mar 15 1861

John B and Cynthia Morrison Goodwin Oct 28 1841

Joseph Jr and Lucy Cushman int Jan 17 1834

Martha L and Walker Darling int Aug 23 1845

Mary and Joseph Lowell int Oct 12 1857

Mercy Jane and William Gerry Dec 5 1858

Nellie L and Frank W. Yelland July 20 1858

Nellie L and Augusta W. Neal April 29 1885

Olive and Thomas Neal int Dec 22 1836

Reuben and Mrs Arvesta Dunnell int July 5 1865

Ruth and Daniel Emry (Emery) Aug 5 1838


DONLEY

Mary J and Richard H Martin June 14 1869


DONNIL

Mary E and Leonard Cobb Nov 29 1848


DORR

Edmund and Harriet M Fisk Feb 4 1877


DOUGLASS

Ashville S. and Phoebe F Turner int. April 2 1860

Clara and David N Brown July 6 1889

Cyrus of Lee and Sarah Thompson Oct 1 1843

H.E and Orrick H Wakefield Dec 22 1867

Mary M and Prince A Hall June 20 1867


DOW

Charles B of China and Sylvinia C Whitney int. April 22 1852

John and Anna R Lowell Nov 7 1863

Lorenzo and Julia Ann Blake int June 6 1864

Sarah D and George W Brown Mar 18 1869


DOYLE

Margaret J of Bangor and Henry Morse int May 22 1847


DRAKE

George F and Maria N Rockwell Feb 3 1867

Martha of Mattawamkeag Point and Jacob Whalen int Nov 29 1834


DREW

Cornelius and Abigail Haley int April 15 1832

George and Bethiah Pratt June 2 1839

James and Susan M Crane April 21 1847

James and Esther Ann Ball int Feb 4 1851

James and Marietta Heath Dec 7 1851

James and Rebecca D Held (Heald) Feb 17 1861

James and Mary D Bailey Feb 24 1870

James and Elizabeth M Pentley Nov 24 1883


DRUGIN

Monroe of Lowell and Rebecca Bailey Oct 13 1849


DRURY

Andrew of Enfield and Matilda Clark int Sept 4 1843


DUBY

Michael and Mary Willett Nov 8 1886 ( Fort Kent)


DUDLEY

John T of Enfield and Luzetta Nute int April 9 1870

Julia A and Liberty W Bryant Jan 1 1867

Katy and Samuel Bailey Nov 20 1802

Rosamond F of Chester and Mark Scot July 13 1834

Rosamond F of Mattawamkeag and Orris W. Wellman Int June 8 1864


DUNCAN

Henry and Elvina Buck int Sept 15 1856

James H and Martha Jane Ripley June 23 1850


DUNNELL

Mrs Arvesta and Ruben Dolley int July 5 1865


DURGAN

Ulysses G and Rosa M Curtis Jan 7 1890


DYER

Mary E of Enfield and Abner E Towle Nov 19 1886


The page's WebCounter count says that you are visitor number Nedstat Counter